Thursday, 21 march 2019

06:00 ► Realdancetracks # Vincent da Vinci & Maarten ten Brink

20:00 ► Ballroom Records Radioshow # AlBird

Tracklist 1st hour (AlBird):

1.Kaiser Souzai & Bondi – Suddenly Gone (Original Mix) [Ballroom Records]

2.Diana Miro, 8Kays – Inside feat. Diana Miro (Jerome Isma-Ae Extended Remix) [Jee Productions]

3.Matador, ARTBAT – Apollo 11 (Original Mix) [Rukus]

4.Ale F & Crazy Sonic – Dont Turn Right (Original Mix) [Ballroom Records]

5.Foolik – Launch Control (Original Mix) [Jannowitz Records]

6.Vasco UG – Triple Trouble (Original Mix)

7.souls (CA) – Bandoneon (AlBird Remix) [NoiseFloor Records]

8.Monococ – Runway 45 (Dustin Holtsberry Remix) [Ballroom Records]

9.Carl Bee – Rumble (Original Mix) [Intec]

10.AlBird – Starling (Original Mix) [Jannowitz Records]

11.Kaiser Souzai – Lost In Nowhere (Original Mix) [Ballroom Records]

12.Anna Reusch – High Chords (Original Mix) [Tronic]

Tracklist 2nd Hour: (Patrick Milaa):

1.Jeancy – Spatium Nebuale (Patrick Milaa Remix)

2.Patrick Milaa – Two Squads Left (Original Mix)

3.Patrick Milaa – 016NTN (Original Mix)

4.Patrick Milaa – London (Dj Lion Remix)

5.Patrick Milaa – MM2 (Original Mix)

6.AlBird – Mauersegler (Kaiser Souzai Remix)

7.Patrick Milaa – RS01 (Original Mix)

8.Juan DDD, Celic – Stronger

9.Johnny Kaos – Mindfullness (Patrick Milaa Remix)

10.Patrick Milaa – Shared Value (Original Mix)

11.Spektre – Carnival of Souls (Original Mix)

12.Welticke, Manera – Logos (Original Mix)

22:00 ► Tronic Radio # Christian Smith

Christian Smith live from CTRL, Amman, Jordan

23:00 ► Transmissions Radio # Boris

01.Audiojack – Inside My Head [Crosstown Rebels]
02.Botnek ft. Aylen – Future Of The Underground
03.Boris & Matt Sassari – Overcome [Transmit Recordings]
04.Kevin de Vries – Aratak [Afterlife]
05.Kalden Bess & UNDFND – Reality [Ground Factory]
06.BolsteR – Desolation [Reload Records]
07.Shadow Child – Ooh Tune [Food Music]
08.Eskapist – Islet Observer [Figure]
09.Streamshape – Crux
10.Jim Noizer – Acid Ocean [iTechno]
11.Noose Brigade – Molly [Thrill Recordings]
12.ZDS feat Will Clarke – My House
13.T78 & Sisko Electrofanatik – Loud [Suara]
14.Tafkamp – Boy Is Bangin [Paling Trax]
15.Nicolas Taboada – Action [Unrilis]
16.Introversion – Dystopia [Arts]
17.Objekt – CLK Recovery [OBJEKT]

Friday, 22 march 2019

00:00 ► Between the Sheets # Eddy Robbins

06:00 ► Realdancetracks # Vincent Da Vinci & Maarten ten Brink

Listenlinks